THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Legacy Prep Christian Academy Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Feb 03 4:00 PM
AT Cypress JV
Cypress JV logo 1
,
Feb 03 5:00 PM
AT Cypress Christian
Cypress Christian logo 1
,
Feb 03 6:00 PM
AT Cypress Christian
Cypress Christian logo 1
,
Feb 03 7:30 PM
AT Cypress Christian
Cypress Christian logo 1
,
Feb 04 11:00 AM
VS JOHN COOPER
JOHN COOPER logo 1
,
Feb 06 9:00 AM
AT STATE
STATE logo 1
,
Feb 06 9:00 AM
AT STATE
STATE logo 1
,
Feb 06 9:00 AM
AT STATE
STATE logo 1
,
Feb 06 9:00 AM
AT STATE
STATE logo 1
,
Feb 07 4:00 PM
AT Bay Area JV
Bay Area JV logo 1
,
Feb 07 5:00 PM
AT Bay Area
Bay Area logo 1
,
Feb 07 6:00 PM
AT Bay Area
Bay Area logo 1
,
Feb 08 6:00 PM
VS St. Thomas
St. Thomas logo 1
,
Feb 08 7:30 PM
VS St. Thomas Episcopal
St. Thomas Episcopal logo 1
,
Feb 09 12:00 AM
AT Lake Houston Relays
Lake Houston Relays logo 1
,
Feb 10 6:00 PM
VS BRAZOS CHRISTIAN
BRAZOS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Feb 11 12:00 AM
VS Bi-District
Bi-District logo 1
,
Feb 14 12:00 AM
AT Area
Area logo 1
,
Feb 14 7:00 PM
VS CRISTO REY
CRISTO REY logo 1
,
Feb 15 6:00 PM
AT NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN
NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Feb 16 6:00 PM
VS ALPHA OMEGA
ALPHA OMEGA logo 1
,
Feb 18 12:00 AM
AT Regional
Regional logo 1
,
Feb 18 12:00 AM
AT TWCA Invitational
TWCA Invitational logo 1
,
Feb 20 6:00 PM
VS WOODLANDS CHRISTIAN
WOODLANDS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Feb 23 12:00 AM
AT Semi-Final
Semi-Final logo 1
,
Feb 23 2:00 PM
VS BRAZOS CHRISTIAN
BRAZOS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
AT Championship
Championship logo 1
,
Feb 24 4:30 PM
VS WEST HOUSTON THUNDER
WEST HOUSTON THUNDER logo 1
,
Feb 25 12:00 AM
VS TBD
TBD logo 1
,
Feb 25 12:00 AM
AT Rosehill Christian Invitational
Rosehill Christian Invitational logo 1
,
Feb 28 5:00 PM
AT JOHN COOPER
JOHN COOPER logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT Magnolia JV
Magnolia JV  logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT Magnolia JV
Magnolia JV  logo 1
,
Mar 03 4:00 PM
AT COVENENT CHRISTIAN
COVENENT CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Mar 07 6:00 PM
VS WEST HOUSTON THUNDER
WEST HOUSTON THUNDER logo 1
,
Mar 09 12:00 AM
VS LSA Under the Lights (JV)
LSA Under the Lights (JV) logo 1
,
Mar 09 12:00 AM
AT 409 Relays
409 Relays logo 1
,
Mar 09 12:00 AM
VS LSA Under the Lights (JV)
LSA Under the Lights (JV) logo 1
,
Mar 09 12:00 AM
AT 409 Relays
409 Relays logo 1
,
Mar 10 6:00 PM
AT HOUSTON CHRISTIAN
HOUSTON CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Mar 17 1:00 PM
VS ROSEHILL CHRISTIAN
ROSEHILL CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Mar 18 12:00 AM
AT TSU Relays
TSU Relays logo 1
,
Mar 18 12:00 AM
AT TSU Relays
TSU Relays logo 1
,
Mar 21 6:00 PM
VS HOUSTON CHRISTIAN
HOUSTON CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Mar 24 12:00 AM
AT Crusader Relays(JV)
Crusader Relays(JV) logo 1
,
Mar 24 12:00 AM
AT Lake Creek Relays
Lake Creek Relays logo 1
,
Mar 24 12:00 AM
AT Crusader Relays(JV)
Crusader Relays(JV) logo 1
,
Mar 24 12:00 AM
AT Lake Creek Relays
Lake Creek Relays logo 1
,
Mar 28 7:00 PM
AT BAY AREA CHRISTIAN
BAY AREA CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Mar 30 12:00 AM
AT Rosehill Select Dual
Rosehill Select Dual logo 1
,
Mar 30 12:00 AM
AT Rosehill Select Dual
Rosehill Select Dual logo 1
,
Mar 31 7:00 PM
VS BAY AREA CHRISTIAN
BAY AREA CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Apr 04 7:00 PM
AT CYPRESS CHRISTIAN
CYPRESS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Apr 06 12:00 AM
AT Marsha Martin Relays
Marsha Martin Relays logo 1
,
Apr 06 12:00 AM
AT Marsha Martin Relays
Marsha Martin Relays logo 1
,
Apr 06 7:00 PM
VS CYPRESS CHRISTIAN
CYPRESS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Apr 11 7:00 PM
AT LOGOS PREP
LOGOS PREP logo 1
,
Apr 14 7:00 PM
VS LOGOS PREP
LOGOS PREP logo 1
,
Apr 17 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims)
Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims) logo 1
,
Apr 17 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims)
Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims) logo 1
,
Apr 18 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims)
Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Field Events / Prelims) logo 1
,
Apr 18 7:00 PM
AT BAY AREA CHRISTIAN
BAY AREA CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Apr 19 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Running Finals)
Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Running Finals) logo 1
,
Apr 19 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Running Finals)
Tapps 4A-District 4 Championships (Running Finals) logo 1
,
Apr 21 7:00 PM
VS CYPRESS CHRISTIAN
CYPRESS CHRISTIAN logo 1
,
Apr 25 7:00 PM
AT LOGOS PREP
LOGOS PREP logo 1
,
Apr 26 12:00 AM
AT Tapp 4A South Regional Championship
Tapp 4A South Regional Championship logo 1
,
Apr 26 12:00 AM
AT Tapp 4A South Regional Championship
Tapp 4A South Regional Championship logo 1
,
May 05 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A State Championship (Field Events / 3200m)
Tapps 4A State Championship (Field Events / 3200m) logo 1
,
May 05 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A State Championship (Field Events / 3200m)
Tapps 4A State Championship (Field Events / 3200m) logo 1
,
May 06 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A State Championship (Running Finals)
Tapps 4A State Championship (Running Finals) logo 1
,
May 06 12:00 AM
AT Tapps 4A State Championship (Running Finals)
Tapps 4A State Championship (Running Finals) logo 1
,
Legacy Prep Banner Image
-
-
-
PLATINUM PARTNERS
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2023 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC